Tree (Fallen / Limb) Archived

Roswell Greenway Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4695

Issue ID:

5147130

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Greenway trail blocked and damaged. need tree removal and Boardwalk repair.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.