Animal Welfare: Care and Control Inilagay sa Artsibo

2155 Napier Ave Macon, GA 31204, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5147624

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Kategorya:

Animal Welfare: Care and Control

Tiningnan:

42 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

black scruffy matted dog next to the road eating out of trash bag. I tried to give it food would not come to me. went down the driveway and under a fence at house. very skinny.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.