Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

UnSafe Housing Acknowledged

10165 Gulf Boulevard Treasure Island, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5147830

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Landlord refuses to fix problems with house!
House needs fixing asap, house is not safe!

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. Landlord tenant dispute!

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged CID-BM (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.