Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

23–59 High St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

5148160

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Green and red lights out on the signal closest to the Starbucks

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. High St/Chapel St

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.