Reconhecido por: City of New Haven

Sidewalk Reconhecido

966 State Street New Haven, CT Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

5148308

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Visto:

517 vezes

Vizinhança:

Bishop-Hine

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

sidewalk

Descrição

Resident is complaining that no one clears the leaves from sidewalk along 966-970 State St.


Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.