Streetlight Out Archived

748 Humphrey Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5148676

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The crossing light is flashing yellow instead of being able to cycle.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. Puritan Rd and Forest Ave
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.