Streetlight Out Archived

16 Andrew Road Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5148687

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Its out

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. On Thomas Rd at Andrew Rd.
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. 16

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.