Pothole Archiviato

2–10 Cleghorn St Fitchburg 01420, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

5148908

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

97 ore

Vicinato:

Fitchburg

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

This entire road is full of potholes and I go this way to work every morning, also there is never any sand put down or very little which is dangerous. This road is so bad I constantly see people driving on the opposite side to avoid the holes.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Description
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

2 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.