Recycling Site Issue Archived

1825 2nd St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5149166

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Recycling Site Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Description

No pick up on scheduled day for alley between 18th and 19th Aves S and 3rd and 2nd Sts S.

also asked...
Q. Recycling Location
A. Pinellas County Solid Waste – 2855 109th Ave N
Q. Service Request
A. Container Full

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.