missing sign Archived

415 Maple St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5151320

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Replace the damaged sign from issue 5148054. The ticket was closed without resolution and cannot be reopened.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign Repair
Q. Location of the sign
A. 415 maple st

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Karl (Registered User)

  • Karl (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.