Other Archived

1321 Brightwaters Blvd. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

5151334

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light needs replacing.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.