Dead Animal Removal Archived

6760 43rd Street N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5151708

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Deceased dog on road in front of residence

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.