Sign damaged or knocked down Open

677 Winchester St Newton, MA 02459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5152969

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Sign damaged or knocked down

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street sign and pole down. looks like damage from vehicle of some sort

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments Section
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...