Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

Linden Avenue South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5153582

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

44911

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Please re-stripe the crosswalks on Linden Avenue from Miller to Aspen.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.