Sidewalks Archived

118 Church Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

515478

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalks (Non-integrated)

Viewed:

1724 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Loose bricks around tree in from of Leunigs.

also asked...
Q. Problem with sidewalks:
A. Cracked/broken/ heaved surface

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.