Illegal Dumping Archived

1768 Tuolumne St Vallejo 94589, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57880

Issue ID:

5155755

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped on street


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.