Illegal Dumping Archived

63–98 Panorama Dr Vallejo 94589, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57880

Issue ID:

5155761

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.