Other Issues Archived

Elm Street Westfield, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2465

Issue ID:

5156323

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Bricks on crosswalk heading north east out of town in front of old bowling alley and to Pancake Sundae- 3-4 bricks missing. Traveling yesterday 11/27/18 and got a flat tire. Will be filling out a claim form.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.