Oversized Used Tires on Property La Kaydiiyey

1400 87th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5156417

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Arkay:

120 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.stpete.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

mosquito

Sharraxaadda

There are 2 oversized construction equipment tires on the right sied of the house that are visible from the street. They are not only unsightly but also could harbor mosquitoes.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.