No power or running water Inilagay sa Artsibo

3334 Warpath Rd Macon, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5156533

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Kategorya:

PROPERTY MAINT - Home Repair Exterior

Tiningnan:

10 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Tree fell and pulled power from house weeks ago water is coming into house. House is completely hoarded and needs attention

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this a duplex?
S. No
T. Is this a single dwelling house?
S. Yes
T. Is issue visible from the street?
S. Yes
T. Is the paint peeling?
S. Yes
T. Are there broken window panes?
S. No
T. Are the doors open?
S. No
T. Is there damage to the stairs, handrails, or porch floor?If so give detailed information.
S. No
T. Is there structural damage to the foundation, exterior walls, roof or roof covering material? Provide details in description box
S. Yes
T. Is there any water backing up in the tub/toilet? If so which one, provide details.
S. Yes

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.