Trash on front yard Archived

13 Elmside Road Brockton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5157032

Submitted To:

City of Brockton, MA

Category:

Trash and Debris/Dumping

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

13 Elmside Road has trash, sofas, mattresses and all kinds of junk in the front yard. Please do something. It makes the neighborhood look like a slum.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.