Sidewalk Repair Archived

1825 Eighth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5158357

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000433255

Tagged:

flood, sidewalk

Description

Street is flooded


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.