Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

602 Fawnwood Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5159864

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

White Lincoln with expired tags stored on drive.

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. no
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.