Traffic Issue Archived

8275 4th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5160308

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

116 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

5276651

Description

Corner needs to cleaned up, with hedge cut down etc. So you can see down 4th street when trying to make a right turn from 83rd ave onto 4th.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.