Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Archived

3000–3028 Glascock St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116930

Issue ID:

5160372

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

856450

Description

Tree fell down and is blocking traffic

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.