Graffiti - OTHER Archived

2865 Regatta Dr Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116930

Issue ID:

5160418

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

856471

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on public shore... please remove/paint over.

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.