Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

601 Riviera Bay Drive Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1196450

Issue ID:

5160739

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on city property has roots that are pushing up the driveway of this home. Please contact owner upon inspection.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.