Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

1203 Twining Oaks Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5161558

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Description

Fence is not completed in the backyard facing Willow Mill. Exposure to backyardd

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. no

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.