Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Acknowledged

721 86th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 988500

Issue ID:

5162761

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim whole alley behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.......Thanks


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.