Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Acknowledged

720 87th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 961740

Issue ID:

5162801

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim whole alley behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck......Thanks


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.