RV in parking lot without screening Archived

1224 66th St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5162839

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5162799

Description

Elks need to follow codes too... RV in parking lot on 26th ave needs to be moved and/or screened

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.