travel trailer in driveway Archived

6682 31 Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5162883

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

travel trailer parked in driveway needs to be moved and screened

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Clean city (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.