Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1408 Sabine Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510

Issue ID:

5163035

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

320721

Tagged:

trash

Description

A blue chair has been sitting on the curb for 2 weeks.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.