Other Concerns Archived

Old Mill Boulevard South Gate, MD 21061, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5163332

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

494 old mill rd to Chalet court both east & west bound rd. Needs trash pickup. Issue has been reported over six months and no ones has come out.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.