General Questions Buksan

16 Windmill Rd Enfield, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5163455

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

General Questions

Tiningnan:

161 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://enfield-ct.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

portable basketball hoop is kept in the street and snowplows must plow around it. It is on a corner and with cars parked on the other side it makes the road unnecessarily narrow. Hoop should be removed from the street at least for the winter.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video