Leaking septic tank possible Archived

423 Martin Drive Millersville, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5164604

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Septic System - Sewage overflow

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

I have knowledge that the people who live at this address have some type of waster water / sewer drainage problem. That is draining onto other properties in the neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.