Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Sidewalk trip hazard Acknowledged

178 Martin Luther King Jr. Dr, Newnan, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

5164928

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

I tripped on the aidewalk in the curve of the roundabout on the Maytag side.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.