Trash on Public Property Archived

230 Walnut St Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

5166158

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash needs to be picked up at the Bellingham silver line bus stop


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.