Abandoned Vehicle Inilagay sa Artsibo

Address Unavailable Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2505

ID ng Isyu:

5166327

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Tiningnan:

199 beses

Lugar:

South Central

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

Bullet holes riddle this car. It has been in the same spot for months and is blocking a driveway. Rumor has it the owner is in jail. Please remove the car from blocking the driveway.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
S. Gray Toyota Camry LE. Plate: KFJ-7072
T. Is this vehicle in the street?
S. Yes

  • Andrew Clark (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara City of Raleigh 2 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.