Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

2324 Courtland Ave Oakland 94601, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 91510

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5166379

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

61 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fremont

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

856961

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Trash scattered across park. Burst open garbage bag

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. NO
S. Are there mattresses?
J. NO
S. Are there appliances?
J. NO
S. Are there tires?
J. NO
S. Are there additional materials?
J. food & food containers
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.