Graffiti - Private Property Inilagay sa Artsibo

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 116930

ID ng Isyu:

5166869

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Tiningnan:

70 beses

Lugar:

Oakland

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

856991

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti

Deskripsyon

Another tagger... if we don’t paint if out we get many more... there is another tag that was reported this week which was not painted out, and lo we now have this one.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
S. Don't Know / No Answer

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.