Litter in Parks Archived

All Around Lake Merritt Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25412015

Issue ID:

516694

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

164 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

454517

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.