Parking issues Archived

280 Grove St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1410

Issue ID:

5167425

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

motorcycle regularly parked on the sidewalk in front of this address

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Parked on sidewalk
Q. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
A. it's a motorcycle on the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.