Sidewalk Repair Archived

9633 Dortmund Dr Huntsville, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5168075

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Section of sidewalk has not been replaced after it was removed.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.