Street Parking Issues Open

110 Ridley Lane Decatur, Georgia (GA) Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5168076

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

illegal idling

Description

Non-running car parked in street for months. Car does not have an engine. Belongs to 111 Ridley Ln.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...