Code Enforcement Archived

2903 Captiva Way Sarasota, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2365

Issue ID:

5168275

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Cinder blocks are strewn along curb. Also no grass at all on this property could create drainage issues.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.