Animal - Dead Animal Archived

516 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5168634

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit between Holland and West on Pleasant Street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.