Street Light Out Archived

4445 W Vernor Hwy Detroit 48209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1170

Issue ID:

5168799

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

170 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights are out on several blocks of Vernor, west of Clark.

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. Vernor and Clark

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.