Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

Dupont Circle And Surrunding Block P Street Northwest, Washington, DC 20036, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5168818

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00676054

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep Pothole


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.