Vandalized Sidewalk & Utility Box Archived

4521 Webster Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 80640

Issue ID:

5168982

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

858109

Service Request ID:

857557

Service Request ID:

857120

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Outside Oakland International High School.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.